Contentbox headline

Ranking for Experience on Ponera

Including only characters that were online within two weeks.


RankName
Level
Points
1. Stele10116575985
2. Death10015990816
3. Zauth818533050
4. Patron808028345
5. Orelian807990050
6. Conorayn777264090
7. Mybad562743436
8. Wideout552586211
9. Xanthares491843916
10. Thradik491837587
11. Martwy Serwer491775015
12. Trickster411015544
13. Patronite39880665
14. Smith Lion37743242
15. Test34594859
16. Runeforger30398220
17. Ek29330437
18. Tomux25226889
19. Uhara23171155
20. Ed23160305
21. Rogoton22149581
22. Smek22136905
23. Smeka Eka20108680
24. Coffee And Tibia20106473
25. Asasdas2099645
26. Po Pis1763540
27. Paddington1651900
28. Rayon1647223
29. Warlord Distance1430650
30. Magic Mike1115741
31. The Illegal98200
32. Demoralize86200
33. Dzidzi Byk85409
34. Essass85200
35. Jo85040
36. Pokretelko85000
37. Mateek84810
38. Pizza Driver84430
39. Postaci84282
40. Testuje84200
41. Zimbabwe84200
42. Alie84200
43. Belie84200
44. Cyryla84200
45. Donatel84200
46. Fiziol84200
47. Gorrlil84200
48. First Items84200
49. Moymaq84200
50. Legal84200
51. Hasio62230
52. Wakalakeriko62230
53. Czarna61719
54. Pakens61680
55. Rixhers5850
56. Hasjkas4490
57. Pewex3370
58. Lord Grim3250
59. Hikaru Combo2125
60. Pezevenk2125
61. Dave Mustaine2113
62. Mage10
63. Analny Damian10
64. Kloc10
65. Essa10
66. Xamashtydurniu10
67. Paly10
68. Ekorun10
69. Padington10
70. Peja10
Choose a skill   
Experience
Magic
Shielding
Distance
Club
Sword
Axe
Fist
Fishing
Monster of the Week Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
0

Players Online